Bridge-Verband Hamburg - Bremen | Ligen-Übersicht | |||||||||
Teammeldungen Saison 2016 | Adressen | Stand 04.10.15 | ||||||||
Staffel | Team | Club | Kapitän | Name | Ort | Strasse | Tel | |||
3. Bundeliga | HB 1 a | HB 1 | Schoolmann | Uwe Schoolmann | 28195 Bremen | Obernstraße 14 | 0172 - 959 09 62 | annikki.schoolmann@t-online.de | ||
BezHB1 | HB Weser | HB Weser | Duvenhorst | Antje Duvenhorst | 28779 Bremen | 0421 - 60 86 19 | an.bri@nord-com.net | |||
BezHB1 | HB 1 e | HB 1 | Schindler | Barbara Schindler | 28277 Bremen | Drögeweg 15 | 0421 - 82 47 22 | bmschindler@t-online.de | ||
BezHB1 | HB 1 f | HB 1 | Beckmann | Christoph Beckmann | jcbeckmann@gmx.de | |||||
BezHB1 | Walsrode | Walsrode | Norden | Günther Norden | 29664 Walsrode | Wiesenstr. 17 | 05161 - 14 44 | NordenWalsrode@t-online.de | ||
BezHB1 | HB Schlüssel a | HB Schlüssel | Klevorn | Herta Klevorn | herta.klevorn@gmx.de | |||||
BezHB1 | HB Schlüssel c | HB Schlüssel | Henke | Kai-Andreé Henke | kaiahenke@aol.com | |||||
BezHB1 | HB 1 d | HB 1 | Buse | Rudolf Buse | 0421 - 70 90 17 01 | rudolfbuse@web.de | ||||
BezHB1 | Syke | Syke | Schlichte-Teichmann | Sabine Schlichte-Teichmann | 28857 Syke | Auf der Höhe 32 | 04242 - 502 76 | schlitei@web.de | ||
BezHB2 | HB RotWeis | HB RotWeis | Karschunke | Brigitte Karschunke | 28816 Stuhr | Im Graftwinkel 23 | 04221 - 35 10 | apinckernelle@t-online.de | ||
BezHB2 | Brhv Bridgefreunde | Brhv Bridgefreunde | Bücking | Dieter Bücking | 27607 Langen | Mövenweg 39a | 04743 - 27 86 27 | Cob-Buecking@Nord-com.net | ||
BezHB2 | HB Schlüssel b | HB Schlüssel | Baumgardt | Ingeborg Baumgardt | invobaumgardt@arcor.de | |||||
BezHB2 | HB Nord b | HB Nord | Dornieden | Manfred Dornieden | mdornieden@aol.com | |||||
BezHB2 | HB Schlüssel d | HB Schlüssel | Meynle | Ruth Meynle | ruth.meynle@swbmail.de | |||||
BezHB2 | HB Nord c | HB Nord | Hahnfeld | Waltraud Hahnfeld | 28719 Bremen | Am Niederhof 14 | 0421 - 64 51 51 | waltraud@hahnfeld.eu | ||
BezHB2 | Rotenburg | Rotenburg | Krappe | Wolfgang Krappe | 27299 Langwedel | Am Maiberg 17 | 04235 - 17 84 | wkrappe@t-online.de | ||
BezHB2 | HB Nord d | HB Nord | Linneweber | halep36@gmx.de | ||||||
BezHH1 | Bridgeforum Ahrensburg a | Bridgeforum Ahrensburg | Bloch | Birgit Bloch | 22926 Ahrensburg | Hagener Allee 96 | 04102 - 540 60 | Birgit.Bloch@web.de | ||
BezHH1 | UBCH a | UBCH | Lagemann | Bodo Lagemann | 04181 - 21 71 36 | bodo@bodo-lagemann.de | ||||
BezHH1 | Harburg a | Harburg | Woodroffe | Christa Woodroffe | 21217 Seevetal | Mühlenweg 106f | 04105 - 49 50 | ch.woodroffe@t-online.de | ||
BezHH1 | Stade | Stade | Zschintzsch | Dagmar Zschintzsch | 21683 Stade | Depenbecker Str. 62 | 04146 - 14 87 | djzsch@gmx.de | ||
BezHH1 | Aumühle a | Aumühle | Page | Esther Page | warum.daarom@kabelmail.de | |||||
BezHH1 | HH-Akademie | HH-Akademie | Martin | Gerda Martin | 22605 Hamburg | Emkendorferstr. 43 | 040 - 88 16 95 57 | simone-jalass@t-online.de | ||
BezHH1 | Harburg b | Harburg | Schilling | Traute Schilling | 21255 Tostedt | Heidweg 69 | 04182 - 221 44 | heidweg@yahoo.de | ||
BezHH1 | UBCH b | UBCH | Lagemann | Verena Lagemann | 21244 Buchholz | Wilhelm-Raabe-Weg 15b | 04181 - 21 71 36 | verena.schwonke@gmx.de | ||
BezHH2Ost | Bergedorf b | Bergedorf | Meyer | Gabriele Meyer-Wolff | 21029 Hamburg | Herrmann-Distel-Str. 21 | 040 - 724 28 88 | gabriele@meyer-wolff.de | ||
BezHH2Ost | Buxtehude a | Buxtehude | Massaro | Helga Massaro | 04163 - 52 17 | helgamassaro@web.de | ||||
BezHH2Ost | HH-Nienstedten b | HH-Nienstedten | Lissow | Inga Lissow | 22609 Hamburg | Rupertistraße 30 | 040 - 82 05 50 | inga@lissow.de | ||
BezHH2Ost | HH-NDR b | HH-NDR | Dr.Misbach | Peter Misbach | 040 - 792 49 69 | pmisbach@aol.com | ||||
BezHH2Ost | HH 1 c | HH 1 | Mandel | Ulla Mandel | 0171 - 524 78 54 | Ursulamandel@gmx.de | ||||
BezHH2Ost | HH West a | HH West | Schröder | Ute Schröder | 22559 Hamburg | Beim Dorfgraben 6 | 040 - 81 75 54 | ut-schroeder@t-online.de | ||
BezHH2West | HH-Nienstedten c | HH-Nienstedten | v.Grass | Alexandra v.Grass | 20149 Hamburg | Olderfelder Str. 32 | 0172 - 182 86 64 | alex@vongrass.de | ||
BezHH2West | Aumühle b | Aumühle | Bedemann | Christel Bedemann | drchbedemann@t-online.de | |||||
BezHH2West | UBCH c | UBCH | Köttgen | Dagmar Köttgen | 21218 Seevetal | Kleckener Kirchweg 34 | 04105 - 766 40 | dagmar.koettgen@web.de | ||
BezHH2West | HH-NDR a | HH-NDR | Tamm | Erika Tamm | 040 - 220 39 16 | erikatamm@yahoo.de | ||||
BezHH2West | HH West b | HH West | Schmidtmadel | Frauke Schmidtmadel | 040 - 870 48 47 | f.schmidtmadel@t-online.de | ||||
BezHH2West | Bergedorf c | Bergedorf | Thiel | Rainer Thiel | 040 - 655 61 15 | rainer.thiel@hamburg.de | ||||
BezHH3 | HH-West c | HH West | Schrader | Birte Schrader | birte.schrader@gmx.de | |||||
BezHH3 | Bridgeforum Ahrensburg b | Bridgeforum Ahrensburg | Sawade | Erika Sawade | erika.sawade@gmail.com | |||||
BezHH3 | Bridgeforum Ahrensburg c | Bridgeforum Ahrensburg | v.Hülsen | Hubertus von Hülsen | 04102 - 82 45 10 | hub@vhuelsen.de | ||||
BezHH3 | ABC e | ABC | NPC Farwig | Mathias Farwig | 22299 Hamburg | Greflingerstraße 1 | 040 - 48 21 79 | Mathias@Farwig.de | ||
BezHH3 | Buxtehude b | Buxtehude | Elfring | Prof. Dr. Sabine Elfring | 21680 Stade | Zeppelinstr. 87 | 04141 - 77 81 51 | selfring@hs-harz.de | ||
BezHH3 | ABC d | ABC | NPC Farwig | Wiebke Farwig | 22299 Hamburg | Greflingerstraße 1 | 040 - 48 21 79 | Wiebke@Farwig.de | ||
Regio | HB 1 c | HB 1 | Fischer | Hanns-Gerd Fischer | 0421 - 49 45 77 | hg-fischer@t-online.de | ||||
Regio | HB 1 b | HB 1 | Dierks | Hans Dierks | hansdierks@gmx.de | |||||
Regio | Hanseatic | Hanseatic | Blumenberg | Anke Blumenberg | 22335 Hamburg | Ratsmühlendamm 36 | 040 - 511 80 51 | anke@hamburg.de | ||
Regio | Bergedorf a | Bergedorf | Gladigau | Kay Gladigau | 04531 - 88 55 55 | k.gladigau@gs-statik.de | ||||
Regio | ABC c | ABC | Farwig | Mathias Farwig | 22299 Hamburg | Greflingerstraße 1 | 040 - 48 21 79 | Mathias@Farwig.de | ||
Regio | HH-Nienstedten a | HH-Nienstedten | Bohn | Michael Bohn | 22605 Hamburg | Kuchelweg 3 | 040 - 82 05 52 0178 - 303 30 75 |
mbohn-hh@t-online.de | ||
Regio | HH 1 b | HH 1 | Dombrowski | Michael Dombrowski | 040 - 41 49 81 88 | m.dombrow@web.de | ||||
Regio | ABC b | ABC | Forst | Michael Forst | 20149 Hamburg | Hochallee 19 | 0171 - 186 64 81 | michael.forst@icloud.com | ||
HB Nord a | HB Nord | Uhrig | Heide Uhrig | 27308 Kirchlinteln | am Eversberg 3 | 04231 - 642 00 | uhrig.eversberg@t-online.de | |||
Bremen 88 | Bremen 88 | Schilhart | Norbert Schilhart | 28211 Bremen | Metzer Straße 18A | 0421 - 44 88 07 | schilhart@bridge-club-bremen-88.de | |||
Bremerhaven | Bremerhaven | Behrens | Peter Behrens | 27570 Bremerhaven | Bussestraße 16b | 0471 - 601 48 | peter.behrens@kabelmail.de | |||
Buxtehude a | Buxtehude | Köpke | Annemarie Köpke | 21680 Stade | Roggenkamp 12 | 04141 - 78 65 56 | Koepke.a@t-online.de | |||
Harburg c | Harburg | Oest | Rosemarie Oest | 21073 Hamburg | Eichenhöhe 10 | 040 - 79 14 50 09 | rosioest@gmx.de | |||
Schneverdingen | Schneverdingen | Koch | Ursula Koch | 29614 Soltau | Parkweg 8a | 05191 - 146 91 | ursulakoch@ewetel.net | |||
neue Teams | ||||||||||
Abgemeldet | ||||||||||
Aufgestiegen | ||||||||||
Abgestiegen | ||||||||||