|
Bridge-Verband Hamburg - Bremen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bezirksliga |
HH2 West |
|
2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ligen-Übersicht |
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisse |
Termine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Regionalliga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bezirksliga 1 Bremen |
|
|
|
|
Hometeam (HT) |
Visitingteam(VT) |
SP HT |
SP VT |
Imp-HT |
Imp-VT |
Diff |
Diff |
|
Bezirksliga 2a Bremen |
|
|
|
|
1. Runde |
25.11.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bezirksliga 2b Bremen |
|
|
|
|
Bergedorf B |
Buxtehude |
15 |
15 |
60 |
57 |
3 |
-3 |
|
Bezirksliga 1 Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
Harburg A |
HH West C |
18 |
12 |
69 |
52 |
17 |
-17 |
|
Bezirksliga 2 Ost Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
HH-Akademie B |
HH-NDR A |
21 |
9 |
92 |
55 |
37 |
-37 |
|
Bezirksliga 2 West Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
HH-Nienstedten C |
Fehlt |
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Runde |
13.01.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HH West C |
Buxtehude |
16 |
14 |
56 |
49 |
7 |
-7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HH-Nienstedten C |
HH-Akademie B |
14 |
16 |
52 |
62 |
-10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fehlt |
HH-NDR A |
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harburg A |
Bergedorf B |
13 |
17 |
75 |
90 |
-15 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Runde |
10.02.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HH-Akademie B |
Fehlt |
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HH-Nienstedten C |
Buxtehude |
18 |
12 |
85 |
66 |
19 |
-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bergedorf B |
HH West C |
25 |
2 |
123 |
34 |
89 |
-89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HH-NDR A |
Harburg A |
20 |
10 |
89 |
57 |
32 |
-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Runde |
03.03.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HH West C |
Fehlt |
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buxtehude |
HH-NDR A |
13 |
17 |
91 |
105 |
-14 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harburg A |
HH-Nienstedten C |
22 |
8 |
85 |
42 |
43 |
-43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bergedorf B |
HH-Akademie B |
14 |
16 |
54 |
62 |
-8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Runde |
07.04.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HH-NDR A |
Bergedorf B |
7 |
23 |
37 |
88 |
-51 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fehlt |
Harburg A |
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buxtehude |
HH-Akademie B |
10 |
20 |
24 |
53 |
-29 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HH West C |
HH-Nienstedten C |
9 |
21 |
49 |
85 |
-36 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.Runde |
21.04.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harburg A |
HH-Akademie B |
23 |
7 |
101 |
54 |
47 |
-47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buxtehude |
Fehlt |
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bergedorf B |
HH-Nienstedten C |
16 |
14 |
63 |
56 |
7 |
-7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HH West C |
HH-NDR A |
16 |
14 |
72 |
68 |
4 |
-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Runde |
12.05.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HH-NDR A |
HH-Nienstedten C |
18 |
12 |
70 |
48 |
22 |
-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buxtehude |
Harburg A |
19 |
11 |
85 |
57 |
28 |
-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fehlt |
Bergedorf B |
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HH-Akademie B |
HH West C |
22 |
8 |
82 |
40 |
42 |
-42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team |
Kapitän |
SP |
Schnitt |
Spiele |
|
IMPS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18,33 |
Bergedorf B |
Thiel |
110 |
18,33 |
6 |
|
157 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13,83 |
Buxtehude |
Köpke |
83 |
13,83 |
6 |
|
-44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16,17 |
Harburg A |
Woodroffe |
97 |
16,17 |
6 |
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10,50 |
HH West C |
Pokorny |
63 |
10,50 |
6 |
|
-173 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17,00 |
HH-Akademie B |
Martin |
102 |
17,00 |
6 |
|
79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14,17 |
HH-NDR A |
Tamm |
85 |
14,17 |
6 |
|
-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14,50 |
HH-Nienstedten C |
v.Grass |
87 |
14,50 |
6 |
|
-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0,00 |
Fehlt |
|
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Team |
|
SP |
Ø |
Spiele |
IMPs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bergedorf B |
Thiel |
110 |
18,33 |
6 |
157 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
HH-Akademie B |
Martin |
102 |
17,00 |
6 |
79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Harburg A |
Woodroffe |
97 |
16,17 |
6 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
HH-Nienstedten C |
v.Grass |
87 |
14,50 |
6 |
-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
HH-NDR A |
Tamm |
85 |
14,17 |
6 |
-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Buxtehude |
Köpke |
83 |
13,83 |
6 |
-44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
HH West C |
Pokorny |
63 |
10,50 |
6 |
-173 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Fehlt |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|